Mahlower SV
Tischtennisabteilung Mahlower SV

 

1. Mannschaft

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt80187:43+4416:2
2 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz71293:64+2915:5
 3 SG Einheit Luckenwalde61282:55+2713:5
 4 MTV Wünsdorf60375:63+1212:6
 5 Mahlower SV43280:60+2011:7
 6 TTV Einheit Potsdam III51469:71-211:9
 7 HSV Friedersdorf/Gussow41477:63+149:9
8 VSG Bestensee12655:84-294:14
9 TSV Stahnsdorf III10937:96-592:18
10 Ludwigsfelder TTC II01943:99-561:19

 

 

2. Mannschaft 

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 KSV Sperenberg II80188:32+5616:2
2 SG Einheit Luckenwalde II70174:38+3614:2
 3 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II60373:65+812:6
 4 Mahlower SV II50362:63-110:6
 5 WSG Königs Wusterhausen50467:55+1210:8
 6 TTV BMR Töpchin40564:78-148:10
 7 Ludwigsfelder TTC III20760:83-234:14
8 HSV Friedersdorf/Gussow II10746:77-312:14
9 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren10841:84-432:16

 

3. Mannschaft

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 TTBC Jüterbog81089:30+5917:1
2 KSV Sperenberg III71079:21+5815:1
 3 Mahlower SV III60375:54+2112:6
 4 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz IV51372:62+1011:7
 5 SG Einheit Luckenwalde III41461:60+19:9
 6 Ludwigsfelder TTC IV21553:61-85:11
 7 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II21645:85-405:13
 8 Ludwigsfelder TTC V10735:72-372:14
9 SG Einheit Luckenwalde IV02724:88-642:16

 

4. Mannschaft

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz III90090:14+7618:0
2 VSG Bestensee II71185:47+3815:3
 3 1.TTC Zossen61172:52+2013:3
 4 Mahlower SV IV41462:64-29:9
 5 VSG Bestensee III31557:66-97:11
 6 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz V22552:79-276:12
 7 SV Lok Rangsdorf21662:82-205:13
 8 SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch Buchholz20745:77-324:14
9 WSG Königs Wusterhausen II11743:87-443:15

 

5. Mannschaft

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 KSV Sperenberg IV81089:18+7117:1
 2 SG Woltersdorf81193:49+4417:3
 3 KSV Sperenberg V71183:51+3215:3
 4 SG Einheit Luckenwalde V52379:72+712:8
 5 1.TTC Zossen II40559:77-188:10
 6 SG Woltersdorf II32576:76+08:12
 7 VSG Bestensee IV31666:89-237:13
 8 SG Concordia Ludwigsfelde21756:92-365:15
9 SV Lok Rangsdorf II20851:90-394:16
10 Mahlower SV V11747:85-383:15

 

6. Mannschaft

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 SV Fichte Baruth80187:42+4516:2
2 MTV Wünsdorf II61174:41+3313:3
 3 KSV Sperenberg VI61174:46+2813:3
 4 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren III50368:46+2210:6
 5 Mahlower SV VII31460:61-17:9
 6 Ludwigsfelder TTC VI31559:69-107:11
 7 VSG Bestensee V20627:72-454:12
 8 1.TTC Zossen III20738:78-404:14
9 SV Klausdorf 10854:86-322:16
10 Mahlower SV VIzurückgezogen am 02.08.2019

  

7. Mannschaft

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 SV Fichte Baruth80187:42+4516:2
2 MTV Wünsdorf II61174:41+3313:3
 3 KSV Sperenberg VI61174:46+2813:3
 4 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren III50368:46+2210:6
 5 Mahlower SV VII31460:61-17:9
 6 Ludwigsfelder TTC VI31559:69-107:11
 7 VSG Bestensee V20627:72-454:12
 8 1.TTC Zossen III20738:78-404:14
9 SV Klausdorf 10854:86-322:16
10 Mahlower SV VIzurückgezogen am 02.08.2019

 

 

8. Mannschaft

 Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 KSV Sperenberg VII80187:34+5316:2
2 SG Woltersdorf III70281:48+3314:4
 3 MTV Wünsdorf III41474:71+39:9
 4 Mahlower SV VIII32358:66-88:8
 5 Ludwigsfelder TTC VII32465:77-128:10
 6 SV Lok Rangsdorf IV31559:71-127:11
 7 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz VI31564:80-167:11
 8 SV Fichte Baruth III21558:75-175:11
 9 Petkuser SV II12547:71-244:12

 

 

Senioren 40

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 TTV Groß Kreutz III200+144:0
 2 Post SV Potsdam II200+64:0
 3 SG Geltow101+22:2
 4 Mahlower SV101+02:2
 5 SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam III101-22:2
 6 Potsdamer Sport-Union101-22:2
 7 SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam II002-40:4
 8 TTV Preußen Potsdam002-140:4

 

 

Nachwuchs 1 Landesliga

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 Pritzwalker SV50157:26+3110:2
 2 TTV Werder42058:35+2310:2
 3 Mahlower SV31349:51-27:7
 4 SV Roskow20339:37+24:6
 5 SV Hellas Nauen11325:41-163:7
 6 TSV Stahnsdorf II00512:50-380:10

 

 

 Nachwuchs 2 Kreisliga

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 SG Woltersdorf40245:29+168:4
 2 SG Einheit Luckenwalde32156:41+158:4
 3 KSV Sperenberg30239:28+116:4
 4 Petkuser SV30336:53-176:6
 5 Mahlower SV II21239:35+45:5
 6 Ludwigsfelder TTC II01530:59-291:11
 7 Mahlower SV IIIzurückgezogen am 21.12.2019
 8 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitzzurückgezogen am 11.07.2019

 

Nachwuchs 3 Kreisliga

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1 SG Woltersdorf40245:29+168:4
 2 SG Einheit Luckenwalde32156:41+158:4
 3 KSV Sperenberg30239:28+116:4
 4 Petkuser SV30336:53-176:6
 5 Mahlower SV II21239:35+45:5
 6 Ludwigsfelder TTC II01530:59-291:11
 7 Mahlower SV IIIzurückgezogen am 21.12.2019
 8 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitzzurückgezogen am 11.07.2019

 

  

Quelle: mytischtennis.de

Top  |  webmaster@mahlower-sv-tischtennis.de